BAWTRY FOREST TRAIL RACE

10th Sep 2017

PosNameCategoryClubTime
1Lee MilburnMV40Doncaster AC39:21
2Jordan StreetMSClowne RR40:20
3Stephen MaddockMV40Unattached40:59
4Lewis HollowayMV45Beverley AC41:16
5Simon DownsMV40Kingstone upon hull AC41:26
6Becky BriggsFU20Beverley AC41:33
7Lee RawsonMV45Kimberworth Striders42:14
8Steve MarshallMV45Rotherham HAC43:14
9Shaun ParkinMV45Totley AC43:53
10Doug BanksMSSteel City Striders44:01
11David FullerMV40Unattached44:14
12Robert NicholasMV40Real Fitness44:55
13Curtis ArnottMSBeverley AC45:25
14Phil WhiteheadMSDoncaster AC45:52
15Mark GoodisonMV55Totley AC45:55
16Jonathon DennisonMU17Beverley AC46:15
17Barry RushmereMV45Kimberworth Striders46:55
18David HazeltonMV45Clowne RR47:10
19Justin LewisMSDark Peak Fell Runners47:21
20Richard LambertMV45Danum Harriers RC47:33
21Taylor ArnottMU17Beverley AC48:11
22Thomas ChisholmMSUnattached48:49
23Max PolsonMSTickhill RAC.49:11
24Paddy HowesMV50Unattached49:18
25Louise PerrinsFSTotley AC49:19
26Matthew HorrocksMV50Beverley AC49:29
27Claire Hayes-GillFV40Holme Pierrepont49:48
28David CrawshawMV45Unattached49:53
29John HarrisonMV55Worksop Harriers50:04
30Paul MaudeMV55Teammanvers Tri Club?50:20
31Adelle MarsdenFV40Kimberworth Striders51:00
32Daniel ScottMV60Worksop Harriers51:22
33Liz LewinFV40Totley AC51:51
34Jeremy BorrillMV45Lakeside Lincoln51:58
35Peter FieldsonMV55Lakeside Lincoln51:59
36Steven EvansMV55Danum Harriers RC52:07
37Paul SadlerMSClowne RR52:12
38Hayden MounsherMV45Unattached52:24
39Andrew ChapmanMV55Tickhill DAC.52:40
40Sarah MillnsFV40Kimberworth Striders52:45
41Mark WebsterMV45Worksop Harriers53:16
42Paul CussonMV65Unattached53:27
43Rose JamesFV35Doncaster AC54:08
44Michael WaringMV45Handsworth Roadhogs54:29
45Rob PeachMV45Doncaster AC54:45
46Claire ChapmanFV40Kimberworth Striders54:54
47Dave HartshornMV40Unattached55:00
48Julie CarringtonFV45Unattached55:02
49Steve LongneyMV50Yorkshire Wolds Runners55:03
50Louise HartshornFV40Unattached55:05
51Peter McEvoyMV60Unattached55:07
52Cain ZmboglouMU20Mansfield55:30
53Savvas ZamboglouMV40Mansfield Harriers55:31
54Andrew LedgerMV45Unattached55:38
55Nick NewmanMV55Doncaster AC55:42
56Michael BridgettMV40Unattached55:43
57Mick NoneMV40Kimberworth Striders55:54
58Michael PilgrimMV60Unattached55:57
59Jim StaveleyMV45Worksop Harriers56:15
60Jonothan MatthewsMV50Unattached56:32
61Neil SergeantMV65Beverley AC56:39
62Kyle AudsleyMSUnattached56:46
63Heather ThorntonFV45Unattached56:54
64Michele ThompsonFV45Handsworth Roadhogs57:07
65Earl LeverMV40Kimberworth Striders57:10
66William AltyMV45Yorkshire Wolds Runners57:22
67Simon BarnesMU17Yorkshire Wolds Runners57:22
68Jon RiceMV45Unattached57:22
69Malcolm BettsMV55Killamarsh Kestrels57:35
70Tom RiceMSUnattached57:36
71Jenny ThompsonFV35Unattached57:43
72Jonathan PagdinMV55Unattached57:48
73Jo ButlerFV35Doncaster AC57:59
74David WardMSUnattached58:03
75Allan JohnsonMV65Lincoln Lakeside58:19
76Martyn KellettMV50Doncaster AC58:31
77Carl HillMV60Handsworth Roadhogs58:37
78Catherine RobertsonFV50Totley AC59:08
79Louise SiddallFV45Kimberworth Striders59:11
80Linda WestlakeFV55Barnsley AC59:18
81Helen DoyleFSKimberworth Striders59:25
82Cath LandFV45Unattached59:32
83Tracey GibboisFV40Danum Harriers RC59:35
84Mike McConvilleMV55Unattached59:38
85Garry MooreFV45Unattached60:01
86Vanessa SmithMV40Totley AC60:01
87Sarah RawlingsFV50Unattached60:02
88Jane HornbyFV35Yorkshire Wolds Runners60:03
89Caroline WillsFV50Lakeside Lincoln60:24
90Jane HarrimanFV55Totley AC60:32
91Ian CoatesMV55Rother Valley Swallows60:40
92Martin WilsonMV40Unattached61:18
93David NeedhamMV70Penistone FR61:23
94Angela MillnsFV45Killamarsh Kestrels61:28
95John CrosbyMV60East Hull Harriers & AC61:47
96Philip WalkerMV50Unattached61:56
97Sally StaveleyFV50Worksop Harriers61:59
98Janet ChappellFV50Worksop Harriers62:22
99Cathrine MhembereFV50Worksop Harriers62:42
100Norman RoperMV65Denby Dale AC62:57
101Tamara HazelhirstFV40Unattached63:06
102Natalie HarpFSKimberworth Striders63:24
103Jan HuttonFV55Totley AC63:30
104Kathryn AttwoodFV55Unattached63:30
105Melissa HuntFV40Kimberworth Striders63:41
106Margaret BoydFV45Unattached63:47
107Nicola GloverFV40Beverley AC63:47
108Chris HaytonMV50Unattached64:11
109Rachael ByasFV50Goole Viking Striders64:20
110Michelle BridgewaterFV55Kimberworth Striders64:21
111Helen ThompsonFV60Goole Viking Striders64:35
112Paul SmithMV65North Derbyshire RC64:39
113Amy ClementsFSKimberworth Striders64:46
114Helen HaytonFV50Unattached64:55
115James JoinerMSRotherham HAC64:56
116Paul KingMSUnattached65:07
117Jamie MerrillsMV65Unattached65:27
118Malcolm RhodesMV60Rotherham HAC65:27
119A WillsMV40Unattached65:27
120Jim McDonaghMV50Doncaster Pacers65:43
121Isabelle HorrocksFU17Unattached66:01
122John LongMV55East Hull Harriers66:12
123Pete BullMV65Rushcliffe AC66:17
124Ann LongFV65East Hull Harriers66:19
125Eleanor BoydFU20Beverley AC66:21
126Steve EbbageMV60Rushcliffe AC66:40
127Lucy HorrocksFV45Unattached66:51
128Karen Brocklebank-LambertFV45Unattached67:23
129Alan HewettMV55Lakeside Lincoln67:36
130Robert RileyMSUnattached67:48
131Kathleen RenwickFSUnattached67:50
132Diane PolwinFV40Doncaster AC67:56
133Karen Thorlby-CoyFV40Unattached68:03
134Chris RossMV60Unattached68:12
135Joanna LedgerFV45Worksop Harriers68:19
136Annemarie BrooksFV50Danum Harriers RC69:00
137Liz BurleyFV35Kimberworth Striders69:36
138Honor HamshawFSKimberworth Striders69:39
139Becky DrakeFSKimberworth Striders69:58
140Wendy WhitakerFV65Rotherham HAC70:10
141Leomi HillFSUnattached70:43
142Karen RitchieFV45Worksop Harriers70:51
143Irene FazakerleyFV50Doncaster AC70:52
144Colin BaileyMV70Rotherham HAC71:54
145Anne BennettFV65Barnsley AC72:04
146Lorraine BrookesFV55Barnsley Harriers72:29
147Kerry MiddletonFV40Kimberworth Striders72:35
148Jennifer DriverFSTickhill RAC.73:04
149Rebecca BlackmanFSUnattached73:29
150Jackie TomlinsonFV55Rotherham HAC74:16
151Delia HigginsFV50Worksop Harriers74:35
152Helen HollingworthFV50Rotherham HAC75:00
153Susan TaylorFV55Barnsley Harriers75:11
154Kerry DickinsonFV40Worksop Harriers75:20
155Brian Robert StoneMV65Holme Pierrepont RC75:46
156Kathleen TaylorFV65Barnsley Harriers76:01
157Richard TaylorMV65Barnsley Harriers76:01
158Diane BlackmanFV45Unattached79:50
159Monica CoatesFV60Rother Valley Swallows85:49
160Thomas HudsonMV75Penistone FR86:12
161Tracy LeverFV40Kimberworth Striders86:31
162Margaret HudsonFV70Penistone FR86:38
163Susan ForbesFV60Doncaster AC89:44
164Emily LunnFV40Kimberworth Striders91:18