KMR2 MALTBY MEMORIAL RUN

3rd May 2017

PosNameCategoryClubTime
1Paul Reaney??Killamarsh Kestrels39:47
2Ben Hague??Rotherham HAC39:50
3Simon Holt??Rotherham HAC40:38
4Peter Senior??Unattached41:10
5Colin Earl??Kimberworth Striders41:56
6Martyn Whyman??Rotherham HAC42:03
7Stephen Crownshaw??Killamarsh Kestrels42:34
8Barry Rushmere??Kimberworth Striders42:47
9Paul Casson??Kimberworth Striders42:48
10Chris Pepper??Retford AC43:10
11David Corbett??Retford AC43:22
12Steven Beckitt??Kimberworth Striders43:36
13David Wass??Worksop Harriers43:47
14Neil Mason??Rotherham HAC43:51
15Lizzie Hutson??Rotherham HAC44:02
16David Perkins??Steel City Striders44:24
17Catherine Eddison??Rotherham HAC45:05
18John Armitage??Steel City Striders45:48
19Paul Sadler??Clowne RR46:25
20John Harrison??Worksop Harriers46:48
21Simon Rayner??Danum Harriers RC46:58
22Rebecca Hunt??Kimberworth Striders47:10
23Mark Robinson??Unattached47:11
24Simon Ellis??Steel City Striders47:26
25Mick Pepper??Teammanvers Tri Club?47:42
26Claire Chapman??Kimberworth Striders48:15
27Lee Carratt??Rotherham HAC48:20
28Diane Elliott??Rotherham HAC48:55
29Christopher Rollinson??Rotherham HAC49:20
30Nick Stubley??Team Manvers Run?49:22
31Gail Barber??Maltby RC49:24
32John Dutton??Rotherham HAC49:29
33Neil Shaw??Rotherham HAC49:42
34Neil White??Valley Hill Runners49:56
35Tammy Hague??Rotherham HAC50:23
36Daniel Scott??Worksop Harriers50:35
37Kelvin Bowskilll??Penistone FR50:59
38Steve Lowndes??Kimberworth Striders51:15
39David Wood??Kimberworth Striders51:17
40Phil Harris??Valley Hill Runners51:41
41Alan France??Kimberworth Striders51:53
42Faith Edgington-Mole??Unattached52:20
43Gill Freer??Rother Valley Swallows52:29
44Earl Lever??Kimberworth Striders52:35
45Mike Thomas??Kimberworth Striders52:39
46Martin Bell??Kimberworth Striders52:44
47Kevin Randall??Valley Hill Runners52:48
48Anne Homer??Rotherham HAC53:02
49Barbara Lowndes??Maltby RC54:09
50Louise Hartshorn??Unattached54:12
51David Hartshorn??Unattached54:13
52Anthony Smalley??Maltby RC54:20
53Stuart Frith??Kimberworth Striders54:39
54Sharon Burton??Rotherham HAC54:39
55Caroline Saunders??Kimberworth Striders55:02
56Victoria Beckitt??Kimberworth Striders55:26
57Alec Baldwin??Rotherham HAC56:00
58Katerina Butler??Unattached56:14
59Emma Beer??Steel City Striders56:45
60Keith Storey??Rotherham HAC58:11
61Helen Worsfold??Clowne RR58:18
62John Proffitt??Clowne RR58:25
63Tim Fellows??North Derbys58:25
64Julie Bonser??Worksop Harriers58:28
65John Crosby??East Hull Harriers AC58:29
66Janet Chappell??Worksop Harriers58:29
67Katie Davies??Rotherham HAC58:30
68Paul Keating??Unattached58:33
69Thomas Charles??Rotherham HAC58:48
70Sasha Gallagher??Rotherham HAC58:54
71Alison Brown??Rotherham HAC58:54
72Kenneth Chapman??Kimberworth Striders59:05
73Barbara Hudson??Teammanvers Tri Club?59:18
74Janet Dutton??Rotherham HAC59:54
75Gary Schofield??Unattached59:54
76Natalie Harp??Kimberworth Striders59:56
77Natalie Lowe??Kimberworth Striders59:58
78Rachel Yarwood-Murray??Kingstone RC60:28
79Scott Wilson??Unattached60:29
80Amy Clements??Kimberworth Striders60:38
81Lisa Sprowell??Maltby RC60:49
82Alicia Skill??Unattached60:52
83Lisa Chappell??Rotherham HAC61:36
84Joanne Houghton??Tickhill RAC.62:53
85Louise Micklethwaite??Tickhill RAC.62:55
86Katie Davies??Rotherham HAC62:59
87Malcolm Rhodes??Rotherham HAC63:14
88Michelle Eddison??Rotherham HAC63:42
89Wendy Whitaker??Rotherham HAC63:55
90Peter Grayson??Rotherham HAC63:56
91Sue Bass??Unattached65:07
92Michele McClune??Unattached65:22
93Joanne Pickford??Rotherham HAC66:02
94Joe Cawthorn??Rotherham HAC69:14
95Helen Hollingworth??Rotherham HAC69:27
96Melanie Morton??Rotherham HAC70:00
97Caroline Boyd??Maltby RC70:02
98Yvonne Howitt??Kimberworth Striders70:57
99Debbie Helm??Doncaster Triathlon Club72:54
100Sharon Scanlon??Unattached73:00
101Helen Hughes??Doncaster Triathlon Club73:41
102Brenda King??Rotherham HAC75:45
103Tony Redfearn??Maltby RC75:50