MEMORIAL RUN 2014

7th May 2014

PosNameCategoryClubTime
1KEVIN DOYLEM40KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS38:47
2CHRIS BANNISTERM40SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB39:16
3CHRIS COTTONM SENKIMBERWORTH STRIDERS39:19
4LEE RAWSONM40KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS40:33
5KEITH LITTLEWOODM40BARNSLEY AC41:12
6PETER TWIGGM SENCLOWNE RR41:21
7DAMIAN WORSDALLM SENMALTBY RC41:55
8RICHARD HOWCROFTM40KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS42:33
9IAN RAWSONM40KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS42:47
10STEVE LOWNDESM50KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS43:33
11PAUL STUARTM40STEEL CITY STRIDERS44:11
12DAVID PERKINSM SENKILLAMARSH KESTRELS44:15
13SIMON HOLTM40ROTHERHAM HARRIERS44:24
14JOHN SPENCERM50ROTHERHAM HARRIERS44:47
15LEE WEATHERALLM40KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS44:54
16GRAHAM WORSFORDM SENCLOWNE RR45:10
17JAMES FLETCHERM SENSTEEL CITY STRIDERS45:16
18PAUL GREENWOODM40KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS45:43
19DAVID WASSM40WORKSOP45:52
20EMMA DUTTONF SENROTHERHAM HARRIERS46:02
21DAVID MCCABEM50FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION46:30
22ANDREW DALGLEISHM SENUNATTACHED46:46
23JOHN MASSINGHAMM40ROTHERHAM HARRIERS46:49
24MAX POLSONM SENTICKHILL RAC47:00
25CARLA WRAGGF SENKIMBERWORTH STRIDERS47:16
26MICHELLE HARIEF SENROTHERHAM HARRIERS47:26
27PHIL HAIGHM50MALTBY RC47:52
28ARRON JACKSONM40WORKSOP48:07
29JOHN DUTTONM50ROTHERHAM HARRIERS48:07
30STEVE HATTERSLEYM40CLOWNE RR49:42
31CHRIS LOWEM40CLOWNE RR49:43
32MARK OTLEYM40KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS49:53
33DENNIS LEARADM60CLOWNE RR49:54
34MARK HINCHCLIFFEM40ASKERN RC49:58
35SAMANTHA WEATHERALLF45KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS50:09
36ADELE MARSDENF35TICKHILL RAC50:15
37CLAIRE CHAPMANF35KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS50:27
38BOB GROCUTTM50UNATTACHED50:47
39MAXINE GREGORYF35VALLEY HILL50:56
40DAVID BIBBYM40KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS51:01
41IAN COATESM50ROTHER VALLEY51:12
42PHIL SMALESM50ROTHERHAM HARRIERS51:17
43PAT GOODALLF55TOTLEY51:19
44KERRY ARCHERF SENKIMBERWORTH STRIDERS51:26
45HELEN WADEF SENKIMBERWORTH STRIDERS51:41
46RICHARD GARTONM50UNATTACHED51:57
47DAN KEELINGM SENCLOWNE RR52:07
48ROBIN MILLERM40UNATTACHED52:24
49ANDREW CHARLESM SENCRYSTAL PEAKS52:46
50OLIVER HACKERM SENUNATTACHED52:51
51PHIL HARRISM50KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS53:23
52CAROLINE BOYD-SOUTHERNF55MALTBY RC53:37
53ANDREW CHAPMANM50TICKHILL RAC53:53
54HANNAH FRITHF SENKIMBERWORTH STRIDERS54:13
55STUART FRITHM50KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS54:21
56TIM FELLOWSM50NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC54:39
57ANDY PORTWOODM40JOG CRESSWELL54:56
58SASHA GALLAGHERF35ROTHERHAM HARRIERS54:56
59TONY MOOREM40UNATTACHED55:01
60JEREMY BRAYSHAWM60TOTLEY55:06
61ADELE MORRISF45KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS55:10
62NIKI ARCHERF45KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS55:19
63HELEN WOODBURNF SENKIMBERWORTH STRIDERS56:19
64FIONA EARLF45KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS58:15
65COLIN EARLM50KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS58:17
66MANDY SMITHF45UNATTACHED58:40
67DANIEL COWLAMM SENUNATTACHED58:50
68CAROL WELLSF45TICKHILL RAC58:53
69HELEN GALLENDERF SENCLOWNE RR58:54
70DEREK COOMBSM50TICKHILL RAC59:34
71RODERICK RIVERSM60KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS60:05
72SHERYL COWLAMF35UNATTACHED60:11
73JANET DUTTONF45ROTHERHAM HARRIERS60:18
74PAULA WRIGHTF45TICKHILL RAC60:41
75DAVE KEELINGM40CLOWNE RR63:16
76COLIN BAILEYM60ROTHERHAM HARRIERS64:03
77MALCOLM RHODESM60ROTHERHAM HARRIERS64:33
78CHRISTINE STIMPSONF55TICKHILL RAC65:40
79EMMA PACKHAMF35MALTBY RC66:42
80ROBIN WRIGHTM50TICKHILL RAC66:42
81TONY REDFERNM50MALTBY RC66:42