GOOLE RIVERBANK CHALLENGE 2011

5th Jun 2011

PosNameCategoryClubTime
1Phill Taylor39<Bridlington RR48:11
2Pumlani Bangani39<Salford Harriers49:32
3Christopher Ward<39Wakefield Harriers50:16
4Andrew Masterman40-44Goole Viking Striders50:55
5James Clark39<Pudsey Pacers51:52
6Peter Baker39<City Of Hull52:09
7Mark Dalton45-49Beverley AC52:38
8Ben Spilman39<Unattached53:22
9Jack Derham39<Goole Youth AC54:18
10Jon Morgan45-49Driffield54:56
11Nick Shpylka45-49Scunthorpe & District55:20
12Gary Perkins50-59Wolds Vets55:26
13Peter Gulc<39Bridlington RR55:43
14Kirsteen Young34<Leeds City56:35
15Mark Dawson40-44Beverley AC57:17
16Chris Hodgson45-49East Hull Harriers57:38
17Alexander Davies39<Unattached57:53
18Kevin Stott50-59Rothwell Harriers58:29
19Tim Tancos40-44Rothwell Harriers58:34
20Jeramy Price50-59Goole Youth AC58:42
21Kristian Davis40-44Beverley AC58:49
22Dean Drayton<39Unattached58:58
23Neil Scruton60+Scarborough AC59:32
24Richard West50-59Wakefield Harriers59:49
25Julie MastermanV45-49Goole Viking Striders60:25
26Pete Walton40-44Unattached60:51
27Simon Matson39<Yorkshire Wold Runners61:08
28David Fines40-44Unattached61:42
29Andrew Hoyle39<GVS61:52
30Hadrian Knight39<Rothwell Harriers61:54
31Anthony Raspin39<Unattached62:04
32Steve Purvis45-49Yorkshire Wold Runners62:05
33Alan Kendra45-49Pocklington Runners63:00
34Mark Weatherill<39Unattached63:19
35Stuart Evans45-49Pocklington Runners63:46
36Paul Burridge45-49Yorkshire Wold Runners63:47
37Alan Boyd50-59Pontefract AC63:50
38Mike Baggott50-59Goole Viking Striders63:53
39Leon Sheldon39<Unattached64:12
40Stuart Forrest39<Unattached64:13
41Simon Rayner40-44Unattached64:22
42Adrian Leach45-49Ackworth RR64:42
43Andrew Jones50-59Driffield64:56
44Andrew Tate45-49Beverley AC65:03
45Dave Ryan40-44GVS65:13
46Adele ShipleyV40-44Pocklington Runners65:17
47Andrew Richardson45-49Unattached65:43
48Gavin Atkinson39<Unattached66:13
49Jonny McFaul39<Unattached66:38
50Mark Johns45-49Unattached66:39
51John Hegarty50-59York Acorn Running Club66:57
52Steven Whitlam45-49Unattached67:01
53Liam Fawcett39<GVS67:01
54Michaela Sill<34Rothwell Harriers67:04
55Jim Rust60+Maltby Running Club67:06
56Ray Smith50-59Goole Viking Striders67:31
57Adam Fawcett39<GVS67:33
58Martin Nee40-44Unattached67:35
59David Brookes50-59Unattached67:42
60Peter McEvoy50-59Unattached68:08
61Dave Theakstone39<Unattached68:21
62Carlie Payling34<Goole Viking Striders68:43
63Michael Lison39<Unattached68:50
64Tony Redfern45-49Maltby Running Club69:01
65Mike jackson39<Unattached69:04
66Steve Walsh50-59Goole AC69:06
67Debbie DrinkallV35-39Unattached69:24
68Neil Sergent50-59Beverley AC69:24
69Sally WheelhouseV40-44Maltby RC69:42
70Steven Durdy50-59Maltby Running Club70:27
71Sarah Sherwood<34Unattached70:39
72Frank Green60+Liverpool RC70:48
73Kathleen DaviesV45-49Unattached70:58
74Graham Shawcroft50-59Clowne Rd Runners71:05
75Mike Fox<39Unattached71:21
76Andrew Dixon40-44Unattached71:23
77Robert Houghton50-59Maltby Running Club71:46
78Benita Jones40-44Driffield71:55
79Norman Britton60+Tickhill72:03
80Amanda Ritchie45-49Beverley AC72:28
81Miranda HuntV35-39Beverley AC72:45
82Neil Foster39<Unattached73:00
83Norman Roper60+Denby Dale Travellers73:06
84Lee Clarkson<39Unattached73:12
85Martin Brownbbridge45-49Goole Viking Striders73:19
86Ian Wilson39<Ackworth RR73:22
87Garry Broadley45-49Unattached73:23
88Russ Jackson44-44Unattached73:34
89Jayne Dale50+Beverley AC73:50
90Kath Hammond35-39Yorkshire Wold Runners74:04
91Lorraine White50+Yorkshire Wold Runners74:36
92Maria Mcdonald- LeachV40-44Ackworth RR74:44
93Lee Perry39<Unattached74:54
94Derek Moffatt60+Scunthorpe & District75:03
95Kasra Nikman39<Unattached75:10
96Wendy HadgraftV40-44East Hull Harriers75:32
97David Shears60+Maltby Running Club75:47
98Helen Thompson50+Yorkshire Wold Runners76:12
99Rachael Byas45-50Yorkshire Wold Runners76:12
100Chris Westerman45-49Unattached76:18
101Paul Evans45-49Beverley AC76:26
102Barry Pascoe60+Jarrow & Hebburn76:44
103Malcolm Rhodes60+Rotherham Harriers76:51
104Laurence White50-59Yorkshire Wold Runners77:07
105Mark Turnock40-44Unattached77:34
106Iraj Nikman50-59Unattached79:05
107Fred Dunn60+Doncaster AC79:05
108Janet Purvis50+Yorkshire Wold Runners79:26
109Rachel Hoyle34<GVS79:49
110Tracy Cottaris40-44Rothwell Harriers79:58
111Andrew Cottaris45-49Rothwell Harriers79:58
112Steve Dixon50-59Goole Viking Striders80:11
113Venessa Loise Barrett40-44Tickhill (Trac) Doncaster80:36
114Kim Atkinson34<Unattached80:42
115Felicity Caddick<34Unattached80:43
116Pat Wood50+Wakefield Harriers81:09
117Becky Trickett<34Unattached81:10
118Peter Cox60+Unattached82:00
119Carol WellsV45-49Tickhill82:40
120Robert Weaver50-59Road Runners Club82:47
121Steve Francis40-44Unattached83:11
122Nick Isted40-44Goole Viking Striders83:24
123Vic Taylor60+Ackworth RR83:43
124Peter Hadgraft50-59East Hull Harriers84:09
125Christine Stimpson55+Tickhill (Trac) Doncaster84:26
126Catherine JonesV35-39Tickhill84:37
127Rebecca Robson<34Unattached86:48
128Alison Hoggarth40-44GVS87:25
129Roger Pryer60+Unattached87:37
130Paul Harvey45-49Roberttown RR88:01
131Matt Smith39<Unattached89:33
132Lisa Theakstone<34Unattached89:33
133Michael Hardman40-44Unattached90:01
134Debbie ButcherV40-44Goole Viking Striders90:05
135Tony Butcher50-59Unattached90:05
136Vicky BundyV35-39Unattached93:10
137L Pogson50+Maltby RC94:28
138Chris Eyre<39Unattached94:30
139Emma Harvey40-44Unattached98:44