OXSPRING SYCAA

30th Mar 2011

PosNameCategoryClubTime
1Julian LingsManSheffield RC26:24
2Shaun DimelowM40Barnsley H26:26
3Richard HarrisManRother Valley S27:09
4D NewbouldM40Hallamshire H27:18
5Andy SiddleManDoncaster AC27:34
6Simon WrightM45Doncaster AC27:42
7Josh LoweManDoncaster AC27:44
8Aiden LinskillManTotley27:58
9Ben BeattieManSteel City St28:08
10Simon NewtonManAskern DR28:12
11Zak MellardManKimberworth S28:17
12Steve RoebuckManBarnsley H28:19
13Peter RobertsM45Maltby RC28:35
14Kevin DoyleManKimberworth S28:40
15Chris CottonManKimberworth S28:47
16Lee StoreyManPenistone FR28:58
17Andrew HowlettManBarnsley H29:02
18Joe MannManPenistone FR29:03
19J CoxM50Hallamshire H29:03
20Joe GarelleM40Rotherham H29:09
21Rich SpoonerManBarnsley H29:15
22John ComrieM45Rotherham H29:24
23Chris BannisterManSheff Tri Club29:30
24Dave DarbyM50Barnsley AC29:31
25John DohertyManSheffield RC29:37
26A DysonManHallamshire H29:39
27James BigginManTotley29:42
28Elliott SmalesManRotherham H29:45
29John HackletonManKingstone R29:48
30Pete MirrleesM50Rotherham H29:50
31Andy LakelandManSY Police29:50
32Trevor NevilleManSheffield RC29:55
33Ian Alexander-BarnesM45Sheffield RC29:56
34Richard MackieManPenistone FR29:59
35Bryan ClaytonM45Barnsley H30:00
36Steve WhiteleyM45Barnsley H30:02
37Chris HarropManSheff Tri Club30:06
38G IrvineManHallamshire H30:08
39Mick PageM55Doncaster AC30:10
40Keith LittlewoodM40Barnsley AC30:13
41Jed TurnerM50Sheffield RC30:18
42Greg SorbyManSheff Tri Club30:23
43Aden BallManAskern DR30:24
44Chris NewtonM50Sheff Tri Club30:27
45Sam MellorManHallamshire H30:29
46Mark WoodhouseM40Kimb St30:30
47Mark RuddlestonM45Rotherham H30:31
48Terry EastwoodM50Rotherham H30:32
49Darryl WattonM40Sheff Tri Club30:38
50Nigel BrookesM45Rotherham H30:39
51Kev NewmanM50Doncaster AC30:43
52Louis AshfordManSheff Tri Club30:45
53Martin JamesManDoncaster AC30:48
54Simon SlineyManMaltby RC30:53
55Julie BuckleyL50Penistone FR30:55
56Simon WadeManDoncaster AC31:11
57Mark LawM45Penistone FR31:17
58Pete LusbyManSteel City St31:18
59Neil JohnsonManBarnsley H31:22
60Mark BennehanM40Steel City St31:29
61Samantha JohnsonLadyWombwell AC31:34
62Jade AllenLadyRotherham H31:38
63Claire SpencerLadyKimberworth S31:39
64Robert LeesManPenistone FR31:48
65Gary BakerM45Sheffield RC31:51
66Stef BurnsLadyRotherham H31:52
67Gary PodmoreM50Sheffield RC31:55
68Mark GoodisonM50Totley31:56
69Ed FletcherM50Doncaster AC31:58
70Paul FordhamM40Barnsley H32:05
71James SmithManKimberworth S32:07
72Natasha HatswellLadyRotherham H32:10
73Pete RowlandM65Doncaster AC32:15
74Ron WheelerM40Valley Hill32:17
75Richard MaxtedManSteel City St32:21
76Pauline GriffinLadyBarnsley H32:22
77John McDermottM50Kimberworth S32:23
78Rick WrightM50Doncaster AC32:25
79Simon BennettM40Steel City St32:28
80Andy ChalkleyM40Kingstone R32:29
81Craig ScargillM40Askern DR32:35
82Glyn WebsterM40Valley Hill32:35
83Glen HardyM40City of Sheff32:37
84Rob PringleM55Sheff Tri Club32:38
85Louis WoodManSteel City St32:39
86Doug BanksManSheff Tri Club32:40
87Ian StinsonM40Steel City St32:43
88Paul SadlerManMaltby RC32:48
89Richard BoryM60Valley Hill32:52
90David StoreyManBarnsley H32:57
91Sheona McKayLadySheff Tri Club32:59
92Shaun ClarksonM40Barnsley H33:01
93Jenny LingrellL35Barnsley H33:04
94Paul GreenwoodM40Kimberworth S33:09
95Xavier LeuthrotManSheff Tri Club33:12
96Scott SarsonManSY Police33:14
97Helen GilbertLadyTotley33:17
98Russell BeresfordM40Handsworth RH33:18
99Osvaldo GonzalezM45Totley33:21
100Ian MicklethwaiteManKingstone R33:24
101Ian BradburyM50Totley33:25
102Oliver ByneManCity of Sheff33:28
103Roger WildeM45Sheff Tri Club33:29
104Jenny FeatherstoneLadyTotley33:30
105John BuxtonM45Doncaster AC33:31
106Ryan CudworthManTickhill33:32
107Les GrantM40Doncaster AC33:33
108Mark HurrellM40Barnsley AC33:37
109Philip MorrisManPenistone FR33:40
110Clare ThompsonLadySheffield RC33:43
111Luke OwenManTotley33:43
112Kevin SibleyManSteel City St33:54
113Linda WaltonL40Barnsley H33:55
114Alan KnoxM55Penistone FR33:56
115Joan Pons LaplanaManSheffield RC33:59
116Mark BellM40Valley Hill34:00
117Jerry FisherM40Barnsley H34:05
118Phil HowsonM40Steel City St34:09
119Cat TaylorLadySheffield RC34:10
120Nick ScotM40Steel City St34:12
121Trevor GreenM45Doncaster AC34:14
122Steve BarberManAskern DR34:18
123Lee ArcherM40Kimberworth S34:22
124Ian DruryM45Valley Hill34:23
125Rob WebsterManBarnsley H34:26
126Ian TaggM45SY Police34:27
127Colin EarlM45Kimberworth S34:30
128Adrian FearnM40Doncaster AC34:33
129Carla GibbonsLadyTotley34:33
130Ian GallM40Valley Hill34:36
131Louise PerrinsLadyTotley34:39
132Joanne WrightLadySteel City St34:40
133Pete WadeM50Doncaster AC34:41
134Andy WatersM50Barnsley AC34:42
135Stuart WoodheadM55Penistone FR34:45
136Patrick RooneyM55Kimberworth S34:50
137Tracey MiddletonL40Valley Hill34:51
138Leigh AllsoppManGuest34:52
139David CrossleyManBarnsley H34:58
140Robert InnesM60Penistone FR35:00
141Jess ManghamLadyRotherham H35:01
142Beverley SuttonL45Valley Hill35:05
143Craige SpencerManKimberworth S35:10
144Chris HansonM40Steel City St35:11
145Steve DickinsonM45Penistone FR35:23
146Sam LakeManRother Valley S35:24
147David HowesManBarnsley H35:25
148Phil BuckleyM50Penistone FR35:26
149Ashley MiddletonM40Valley Hill35:31
150Jim RustM60Maltby RC35:34
151Duncan MarlowManAskern DR35:35
152Stuart MellardM50Kimberworth S35:36
153James MorrisManGuest35:37
154Pete WilliamsM55Kingstone R35:39
155Nicky SpinksL40Penistone FR35:40
156Nigel GreavesManBarnsley H35:41
157Rod ScholesM65Barnsley AC35:47
158Steve BagleyM40Kimberworth S36:00
159Jak FrenchManRother Valley Swallows36:07
160Brian LowndesM60Maltby RC36:09
161Mick BailleManSheff Tri Club36:11
162Claire SykesLadyGuest36:12
163Cain GreenManKimberworth S36:13
164Ken ThomasM55Handsworth RH36:14
165Mick BarberM40Maltby RC36:16
166Ken ChapmanM65Kimberworth S36:17
167Samantha JamesLadyKimberworth S36:20
168Wayne ParkinsonM45Penistone FR36:21
169Dave NeedhamM60Penistone FR36:25
170Nicola BatesL35Handsworth RH36:27
171Adam HopkinsonManBarnsley AC36:28
172Trevor BaileyM60Barnsley AC36:28
173Elly WoodheadLadyKimberworth S36:30
174Fay BirdL35Kimberworth S36:33
175Robyn LanceleyLadyRotherham H36:33
176Nina HagueL45Rotherham H36:35
177Chris FlinthamM45Maltby RC36:38
178Jo BoltonL40Kingstone R36:44
179Barbara RuslingL50Maltby RC36:49
180Jane FosterL55Penistone FR36:55
181Peter WassM40Tickhill36:59
182Helen PickfordL35Sheffield RC37:00
183Adelle MarsdenL35Kimberworth S37:00
184Alex SmythManTotley37:10
185Craig BirchallManPenistone FR37:11
186Stephen FoxManTickhill37:12
187Linda FitzpatrickL45Totley37:14
188Nicola WallerL40Handsworth RH37:21
189Nick WhittinghamM55Penistone FR37:25
190David MottramManHandsworth RH37:27
191Ian WraggM50Penistone FR37:32
192Jan HuttonL50Totley37:34
193Lee WetherallM40Kimberworth S37:35
194Mark KempManValley Hill37:41
195Pete HumphriesM65Rotherham H37:42
196Kaye MannLadyKimberworth S37:44
197John DowningM55Kingstone R37:52
198Mark BellM40Valley Hill37:53
199Tom SweeneyManKingstone R37:54
200Denis LearadM60Maltby RC37:56
201Cheryl HagueL35Handsworth RH37:57
202Carol BeattieL55Steel City St38:00
203Pauline StrawL50Totley38:06
204Susan CharlesworthL45Penistone FR38:11
205Scott WilsonManWombwell AC38:12
206Zoe TolmanLadyBarnsley AC38:15
207Katy DavisL35Penistone FR38:16
208Richard BardwellM50Steel City St38:17
209T FoxM60Hallamshire H38:21
210Tim WadeM55Kingstone R38:24
211David EnglishM50Totley38:28
212Timothy WootonM50Valley Hill38:30
213Amanda StantonLadyBarnsley H38:33
214Paul HetheringtonM55Valley Hill38:40
215Helen BrownL35Totley38:41
216Geoff DimelowM55Penistone FR38:43
217Warren Scott-WalkerManKimberworth S38:46
218Alan FranceM45Kimberworth S38:52
219John WroeM60Barnsley AC38:53
220John WallerM40Handsworth RH38:55
221Mark WebsterM45Valley Hill38:57
222Martin YoungM40Totley39:00
223Gill TaylorL55Rotherham H39:04
224Nicola GarrityL35Barnsley H39:07
225Natalie HagueLadyWombwell AC39:09
226Adrian MossM50Steel City St39:17
227Mark AndersonManBarnsley H39:20
228Helen FootL35Totley39:24
229Julie MoxonL40Penistone FR39:28
230Garry NockM40Barnsley H39:35
231Donna HackletonLadyKingstone R39:35
232Yvonne TwelvetreeL60Totley39:36
233Debbie HogarthL45Kimberworth S39:36
234Lucy KirkhamLadyHandsworth RH39:38
235Beverley BakerL40Sheffield RC39:42
236Tracy KempL35Penistone FR39:47
237Natalie HarrisL35Rother Valley S39:52
238Shaun LoganM55Barnsley H39:54
239Paul HigginbottomM40Handsworth RH40:02
240Ray BrownM70Penistone FR40:07
241Amanda KnaggL35Valley Hill40:08
242Polly MosleyL35Totley40:12
243Matthew WoodwardManTotley40:27
244R HoughtonM55Maltby RC40:30
245Jayne BellL35Valley Hill40:34
246Philip HarrisM45Valley Hill40:44
247Mick RamsdenM40Kingstone R40:48
248Simon LoganManBarnsley H40:49
249Ian KennenM40Steel City St40:59
250Steve HerbertM50Doncaster AC41:04
251Jane HarrimanL50Totley41:12
252Emma DoveLadyTotley41:28
253Stephen LeylandManAskern DR41:32
254Ian MeadeM60Barnsley H41:34
255Samantha WetherallL40Kimberworth S41:38
256Helen YoungLadyTotley41:46
257Norman BrittonM40Tickhill41:48
258Elle FrenchLadyRother Valley S41:49
259Jane CockertonL45Penistone FR41:50
260Barbara HaignL60Penistone FR41:50
261Malcolm ProcterM55Kimberworth S41:55
262Nick ScarrManKimberworth S41:55
263Paul SmithM60Askern DR42:01
264Ian ChristophersonM60Barnsley H42:06
265Marian HarrisonL55Barnsley AC42:12
266Elaine WhiteL40Penistone FR42:49
267Malcolm RhodesM60Rotherham H42:52
268Sheila DuffyL50Handsworth RH42:59
269Grant HutchessonM45Handsworth RH43:01
270Susan HighamL60Penistone FR43:03
271Anton HorsfallM40Handsworth RH43:04
272Roy CookM65Askern DR43:05
273Dave NichollsM60Steel City St43:28
274Nicola SinclairL40Askern DR43:29
275Stephanie BoryL55Valley Hill43:31
276Derrick BaldwinM40Barnsley H43:33
277Lisa SteersLadyBarnsley H43:34
278Christopher SumnerM60Valley Hill43:40
279Diane JordanL40Doncaster AC43:51
280Vanessa BarrettL35Tickhill43:57
281Christine StimpsonL35Tickhill44:28
282Catherine JonesL35Tickhill44:28
283Wendy SmithLadyAskern DR44:38
284Andrea MorrisL35Barnsley H44:40
285Jo BirkinshawL40Barnsley H44:45
286Wayne GirdlestoneM45Barnsley H44:48
287Claire BennehenL40Steel City St44:56
288Amy ThorpLadySheffield RC44:59
289Melvyn HornbyM65Valley Hill45:18
290Dave SearsM60Maltby RC45:28
291Amanda HillaryLadySheffield RC45:32
292Terry MartinsonM50Askern DR45:33
293Judith WebbL40Valley Hill45:34
294Diane TrowL45Maltby RC45:54
295Michelle MeakinL35Doncaster AC45:57
296Gemma SpenceLadyTickhill46:00
297Kim RussonL35Totley46:41
298Karen BentleyLadyRother Valley S46:53
299Marie-Claire L35Askern DR46:56
300Paula WrightL35Tickhill47:00
301Annie MaysL50Totley47:02
302Michelle ReynoldsL45Askern DR47:35
303Pamela McLeodL60Valley Hill47:48
304Jo MoorwoodL35Barnsley H47:55
305Rachael SmithL40Steel City St48:33
306Maggie HoldsworthL50Steel City St48:33
307Maria GrahamL35Kingstone R49:32
308Rachel GrayL45Barnsley H51:02
309Ken BarberM55Askern DR51:16
310Jennifer BarberL55Askern DR51:47
311Sally GrayL50Barnsley H52:00
312David HorsfallM70Penistone FR56:53
313John TaylorM65Milton Arms59:53
314Sue TaylorL50Barnsley H61:26
315Richard TaylorM60Milton Arms61:41