SILKSTONE SHUFFLE

2nd Apr 2011

PosNameCategoryClubTime
1Zak MellardMKimberworth Striders26:27
2Kevin DoyleMKimberworth Striders26:45
3John BroomM40Barnsley Harriers26:49
4Ross McClellandMDenby Dale Travellers27:00
5Chris CottonMKimberworth Striders27:03
6Joe MannMPenistone Footpath Runners27:11
7Richard SpoonerMBarnsley Harriers27:51
8John HackletonMKingstone Runners28:04
9Shaun WrightMSheffield Running Club28:14
10Jon HargreavesMU/A28:25
11John ComrieM40Rotherham Harriers28:36
12Gary DeanM40Penistone Footpath Runners28:45
13Steve WhiteleyM40Barnsley Harriers28:56
14Bryan ClaytonM40Barnsley Harriers28:58
15Mick QuinnM40Barnsley Harriers29:07
16Luke FieldMU/A29:13
17Gareth IrvineMHallamshire Harriers29:20
18Mark LawM40Penistone Footpath Runners29:25
19Mark LeggettM40Denby Dale Travellers29:38
20Jim BellM50Penistone Footpath Runners30:07
21Ashley BuckMWakefield Tri30:12
22Richard KnightMWakefield Tri30:16
23Julie BuckleyF50Penistone Footpath Runners30:27
24Neil JohnsonMBarnsley Harriers30:32
25Andrew ChalkleyM40Kingstone Runners30:37
26Rodney AdamsMU/A30:41
27Marc DaigneaultMU/A30:43
28John HowardM40Wakefield Tri30:47
29Shaun WalkerM40Penistone Footpath Runners30:59
30Stephen MoranM40Hallamshire Harriers31:06
31Paul MinnsM40Wakefield Harriers31:14
32Andrew DovernorM40Wakefield Tri31:16
33David DawsonM40Wakefield Harriers31:18
34John McDermottM50Kimberworth Striders31:19
35Kevin ThomasM50Rotherham Harriers31:26
36Paul RiggM40SYOC31:42
37David StoreyMBarnsley Harriers31:48
38Lesley LeggettF50Denby Dale Travellers31:54
39Joy WiltonFWakefield Tri32:04
40Julian WilliamsM40Barnsley Harriers32:07
41Colin EarlM40Kimberworth Striders32:10
42Ian MicklethwaiteMKingstone Runners32:20
43Rob WebsterM40Barnsley Harriers32:23
44Paul DelahuntyMU/A32:24
45John GrocuttM50Hallamshire Harriers32:27
46Andrew WatersM50Barnsley AC32:32
47Paul GreenwoodM40Kimberworth Striders32:36
48Chris LawJnrPenistone Footpath Runners32:50
49Alan KnoxM50Penistone Footpath Runners32:55
50Andrew RainforthM40U/A32:57
51Anthony WestonM50Denby Dale Travellers33:05
52Emma WolffFPenistone Footpath Runners33:18
53Robert InnesM60Penistone Footpath Runners33:30
54Marisol Carrera-VivarF40Bingley Harriers33:32
55Chris DeaconM40Penistone Footpath Runners33:39
56Claire PickersgillFLongwood Harriers33:44
57Paul BradburyM50U/A33:51
58Lee BridgewaterMU/A34:00
59Arthur BroadheadM50U/A34:20
60Fiona JeffriesF40Hallamshire Harriers34:23
61Brian LowndesM60Maltby RC34:24
62Chris ReedMWakefield Tri34:31
63Samantha JamesFKimberworth Striders34:44
64Pat RooneyM50Kimberworth Striders34:45
65David SternMKimberworth Striders34:46
66Wayne SablesM40Barnsley Harriers34:49
67Patrick GarlandM40U/A34:53
68Kevin LiddyM40U/A34:56
69Caroline HallF40Port Sunlight Runners35:02
70David GillMDenby Dale Travellers35:06
71Joe HowardMWakefield Tri35:08
72Heather ParkinFWakefield Tri35:11
73Nigel GreavesMBarnsley Harriers35:40
74Fay BirdFKimberworth Striders35:41
75Adelle MarsdenFKimberworth Striders35:42
76Dave FosterM50Penistone Footpath Runners35:47
77Stuart LaidlawM40Hallamshire Harriers35:59
78Barry KnaggsMU/A36:17
79Adrienne AngyalFU/A36:30
80Zoe TolmanFBarnsley AC36:35
81Tim MullettMPenistone Footpath Runners36:40
82Barbara RuslingF50Maltby RC36:47
83Karl SpeightMWakefield Tri36:55
84Jason WrightMU/A37:00
85Ken ChapmanM60Kimberworth Striders37:01
86Donna HackletonFKingstone Runners37:02
87Tim WadeM50Kingstone Runners37:09
88Carolyn PierseFU/A37:20
89Keith GordonM60Penistone Footpath Runners37:31
90Michael RamsdenM40Kingstone Runners37:34
91David WrightM50U/A37:41
92Claire StansfieldFU/A37:54
93Chris OxleyM40Kingstone Runners38:07
94Katie BatesFU/A38:10
95Ian WraggM50Penistone Footpath Runners38:14
96Ray BrownM70Penistone Footpath Runners38:33
97Tracy WoodwardF40Hallamshire Harriers38:39
98Amy FosterFU/A38:42
99Nicola GarrityFBarnsley Harriers38:43
100Ian ChristophersonM60Barnsley Harriers39:00
101Daniel BattyM60Penistone Footpath Runners39:08
102Tom IsherwoodMWakefield Tri39:09
103Dean FeethamM40U/A39:10
104Alan HutchinsonM50Holme Valley AC39:12
105Garry NockM40Barnsley Harriers39:16
106Richard KentM50Penistone Footpath Runners39:42
107Janice AshforthF50Hallamshire Harriers39:46
108Simon LoganMBarnsley Harriers40:07
109Brian PickersgillM60Longwood Harriers40:15
110Nick ScarrMKimberworth Striders40:19
111Jane LiddyF40U/A40:25
112Malcolm RhodesM60Rotherham Harriers40:56
113Rachel NothardF40Barnsley Harriers41:13
114Maxine DeaconF40Penistone Footpath Runners41:25
115Tom FinchM70Northern Vets AC41:30
116Sarah CloughF40Penistone Footpath Runners42:01
117Sue HighamF60Penistone Footpath Runners42:02
118Martyn CartwrightM60Penistone Footpath Runners42:03
119Sue FieldF40Penistone Footpath Runners42:20
120Andrea MorrisFBarnsley Harriers42:45
121Nell LawF40Penistone Footpath Runners42:49
122Jo BirkinshawF40Barnsley Harriers43:24
123Steve CresswellM50Barnsley Harriers43:30
124Stevie CresswellFBarnsley Harriers43:37
125Julie NothardF40Barnsley Harriers43:38
126Fiona EarlF40Bannatynes Road Runners43:39
127Judith WebbF40Valley Hill Runners43:42
128Laura MacdonaldFBarnsley Harriers44:09
129David PhillipsM60Pembrokeshire Harriers45:29
130Kathryn WatsonF50Hallamshire Harriers45:51
131Mario CannasM60U/A45:58
132Nicola SkeggF40Penistone Footpath Runners46:08
133Neil ToddM40Barnsley Harriers46:30
134Karen FeethamF40U/A46:43
135May EdenFU/A46:50
136Melanie SandersF50Barnsley Harriers47:19
137Rachel GrayF40Barnsley Harriers48:17
138Pam RawsonF60Hallamshire Harriers48:27
139Jill DavisF50Penistone Footpath Runners48:56
140Sally GrayF50Barnsley Harriers49:00
141Anna PhillipsFPenistone Footpath Runners50:12
142David HudsonMPenistone Footpath Runners50:13
143Guy GoodairM70Denby Dale Travellers50:29
144Kathryn GrayF40Barnsley Harriers52:20
145Hilary DixonF50U/A53:43
146Caroline DeanFPenistone Footpath Runners55:20
147Sue TaylorF50Barnsley Harriers55:21