MEMORIAL RACE

26th May 2010

PosNameCategoryClubTime
1Zak MellardKimberworth Striders37:18
2Simon BennettSteel City Striders37:19
3Kevin DoyleKimberworth Striders38:18
4Peter RobertsClowne Road Runners38:28
5Chris CottonKimberworth Striders38:58
6Mark SmithKimberworth Striders39:47
7Colin LynchTotley AC40:03
8Steve PhillipsKimberworth Striders40:10
9Howard DarwinRotherham Harriers40:42
10Terry EastwoodRotherham Harriers40:45
11David NuttallRotherham Harriers40:56
12Trevor NevilleSheffield AC41:16
13Phillip MartinKimberworth Striders41:42
14John SpencerRotherham Harriers41:50
15Claire SpencerKimberworth Striders42:03
16Richard SelfKillamarsh Kestrals42:16
17Paul SadlerClowne Road Runners42:28
18James SmithKimberworth Striders42:56
19Colin EarlBannatynes RR43:46
20Lindsey GrayRotherham Harriers44:15
21Steve LowndesKimberworth Striders45:04
22Phil HaighKimberworth Striders45:14
23Warren Scott-WalkerKimberworth Striders45:20
24Mark GomersallKimberworth Striders45:26
25Pat RooneyKimberworth Striders45:28
26Chris TaylorTickhill RR45:36
27Craig SpencerKimberworth Striders45:56
28Phillip RobertshawTickhill RR46:49
29Ray HowarthRotherham Harriers47:04
30Nina HagueRotherham Harriers47:20
31Cain GreenKimberworth Striders47:20
32Mark SpencerClowne Road Runners48:38
33Claire ChapmanKimberworth Striders48:53
34Caroline BoydMaltby Running Club49:49
35Sharon BurtonRotherham Harriers50:17
36Pete HumpriesRotherham Harriers51:19
37Tracey CudworthTickhill RR51:22
38Kerry BoothRotherham Harriers51:38
39Michael CoultRotherham Harriers52:43
40Michael HewittGuest / Maltby RC52:45
41Sally WheelhouseMaltby Running Club52:54
42Debbie HogarthKimberworth Striders53:16
43Malcolm RhodesRotherham Harriers53:44
44Norman BrittonTickhill RR53:45
45John ProffittClowne Road Runners54:10
46Graham ShevenClowne Road Runners54:18
47Andy DayClowne Road Runners54:22
48Paul MatherKimberworth Striders54:28
49Malc ProctorKimberworth Striders54:28
50Fay BirdEnergie RC55:24
51Samantha JamesKimberworth Striders55:25
52Elly WoodheadGuest / Maltby RC55:26
53Sarah SouthernGuest / Maltby RC56:19
54Paula WrightTickhill RR56:24
55Graham BentonMaltby Running Club58:52
56Paul HewittKimberworth Striders60:07
57Gemma SpenceTickhill RR60:30
58Gillian HewittKimberworth Striders66:41
59Susan SouthernGuest / Maltby RC66:47
60Christine StimpsonTickhill RR66:48
61Diane SpenceRotherham Harriers74:30